Buy Houston Tickets Now for Thursday, July 19th close

Statistics

Passing Statistics

PlayerTeamYdsCompAtt6TD7TDInt
Diere FranklinMoney Team19961361962556
Chris HughesMean Machine176615946218210
Darrell DoucetteFighting Cancer17421111451676
Juan VillarealDallas Ducks165512640414315
Brian AlfieriStrong Island Bulldogs14941273872006
Mike DemarteleireCode Red12531063751802
James CalzavaraYoung Guns119366831452
Ricky DobbsPrimetime11551194251502
Matthew BaileyAthletes107761851042
CJ TarverAlbany Elite91660691513