TICKETS ON SALE NOW: PITTSBURGH, ATLANTA, INDIANAPOLIS and HOUSTON close

Statistics

Passing Statistics

PlayerTeamYdsCompAtt6TD7TDInt
Chris HughesMean Machine1432981151822
Diere FranklinMoney Team1401771011754
Juan VillarealDallas Ducks1373761081435
Brian AlfieriStrong Island Bulldogs1221761031802
James CalzavaraYoung Guns119266831452
Matthew BaileyAthletes107761851042
Darrell DoucetteFighting Cancer98267791323
CJ TarverAlbany Elite91659691513
Chad BeckBecks Plus One8567886822
Mike DemarteleireCode Red80752651201